23 października 2021   
 Kadra Pedagogiczna

 Adamek Elwira

 Bachorska Elżbieta

 Baranek Alicja

 Bartczak Ewa

 Czapracka Marzena

 Czwordon Katarzyna

 Dryjańska Joanna

 Dryjańska Monika

 Fabisz Joanna

 Fischer – Bąk  Krystyna

 Gębuś Agnieszka

 Gramont- Marcinczak Daria

 Gryczka Alina

Grzesiak –Szymczak Agnieszka

 Janiak Milena

 Jankowski Grzegorz

 Jaskuła Monika

 Kasperek Iwona

 Kasprzak Jolanta

 Kasprzyk Anna

 Kempińska Julia

 Klimek Paulina

 Krakowska Beata

 Krolek Grażyna

 Kryjom Bartłomiej

 Kubiak Anna

 Kuczer – Dobiszewska Maria

 Lebda Violetta

 Linka Monika

 Lis Izabela

 Mizerna Małgorzata

 Moskwa Leszek

Muss – Śliwa Patrycja

 Nowacka Emilia

 Nowakowska Aleksandra

 Nowakowski Maciej

 Paczkowska Aurelia

 Przybylska Marta

 Ratajczyk Dorota

Roguszka Jolanta

 Roszyk Bogna

 Rusek Konrad

 Siudy Dorota

 Sępołowicz Małgorzata

 Smektała Justyna

 Stodolna Dagmara

 Szewczyk Agnieszka

 Szmania Piotr

Śniady Joanna

Twardowska Urszula

 Urbaniak Joanna

 Walczak Joanna

 Wencławiak Katarzyna

 Wieczorek Małgorzata

 Wikariak Leszek

 Wilkowska – Koperdowska Renata

 Włodarczak Monika

 Wojtkowiak Justyna

 Żmuda –Kuberacka Anna

 Żywica Danuta

 

 Adamek Elwira

 Bachorska Elżbieta

 Baranek Alicja

 Bartczak Ewa

 Czapracka Marzena

 Czwordon Katarzyna

 Dryjańska Joanna

 Dryjańska Monika

 Fabisz Joanna

 Fischer – Bąk  Krystyna

 Gębuś Agnieszka

 Gramont- Marcinczak Daria

 Gryczka Alina

Grzesiak –Szymczak Agnieszka

 Janiak Milena

 Jankowski Grzegorz

 Jaskuła Monika

 Kasperek Iwona

 Kasprzak Jolanta

 Kasprzyk Anna

 Kempińska Julia

 Klimek Paulina

 Krakowska Beata

 Krolek Grażyna

 Kryjom Bartłomiej

 Kubiak Anna

 Kuczer – Dobiszewska Maria

 Lebda Violetta

 Linka Monika

 Lis Izabela

 Mizerna Małgorzata

 Moskwa Leszek

Muss – Śliwa Patrycja

 Nowacka Emilia

 Nowakowska Aleksandra

 Nowakowski Maciej

 Paczkowska Aurelia

 Przybylska Marta

 Ratajczyk Dorota

Roguszka Jolanta

 Roszyk Bogna

 Rusek Konrad

 Siudy Dorota

 Sępołowicz Małgorzata

 Smektała Justyna

 Stodolna Dagmara

 Szewczyk Agnieszka

 Szmania Piotr

Śniady Joanna

Twardowska Urszula

 Urbaniak Joanna

 Walczak Joanna

 Wencławiak Katarzyna

 Wieczorek Małgorzata

 Wikariak Leszek

 Wilkowska – Koperdowska Renata

 Włodarczak Monika

 Wojtkowiak Justyna

 Żmuda –Kuberacka Anna

 Żywica Danuta

 
  Szukaj   

 

_____________________

Opieka stomatologiczna

--------------------------------------------

...

.......................................................

______________________

 

______________________

 

Zapisz dziecko
do szkoły

______________________

 

______________________

 

 Egzamin

ósmoklasisty

 

Arkusze pokazowe

______________________

 

 

______________________

 

 ______________________

 

Warto zobaczyć

 

 ______________________

 

 ______________________

 

 

 

_____________________

Opieka stomatologiczna

--------------------------------------------

...

.......................................................

______________________

 

______________________

 

Zapisz dziecko
do szkoły

______________________

 

______________________

 

 Egzamin

ósmoklasisty

 

Arkusze pokazowe

______________________

 

 

______________________

 

 ______________________

 

Warto zobaczyć

 

 ______________________

 

 ______________________